Cos Cavaleros Compak SA Trial 2021 (SSA)

Date: 2021-01-23, Venue: Sterkfontein Shooting Academy

High Gun is M Cicognani with a grand total of 188


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Cicognani, MMenOpen25242323952523232293188100%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2523252396202324218818497.87%
Smith, BMenOpen2421232290242324229318397.34%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2519232491242124239218397.34%
Steyn, DMenOpen2422222391241825239018196.28%
Smith, CVeteranOpen2321242088232125239218095.74%
Rosema, TMenOpen2420222490242223219018095.74%
Greyling, FMenA2420222389242122239017995.21%
Robinson, AMenOpen2421222087222323239117894.68%
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen2322212389232122238917894.68%
Kerslake, TJuniorA2022212487252022239017794.15%
Cavaleros, AMenOpen2322232391222222208617794.15%
Symington , JJMenOpen2524232395242021168117693.62%
Halkias, CMastersA2219232488212125208717593.09%
Van Deventer, JMenA2322222390221723228417492.55%
Kotze, WMenOpen2318222083222123238917291.49%
Bolleurs, WMenA2521232392211820197817090.43%
White, AJuniorA2222251685231921218416989.89%
Shahim, EJuniorA2418252188192023198116989.89%
Simoes, LMenA2220192283242023198616989.89%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2120212385232024178416989.89%
Mackley, DVeteranA2320222186171925218216889.36%
De Flamingh, QVeteranA2318242186211525208116788.83%
Cicognani, CMenA2121222185221924168116688.3%
Greeff, MMenOpen1920192078212123218616487.23%
Steyn, FSeniorA2220191879212024198416386.7%
Steyn, LJuniorOpen2222222187191721187516286.17%
Vermaak, CJuniorC2317231376231825198516185.64%
Valle, AVMenA1815222277221823208316085.11%
Allem, JMenOpen2417242489201619167116085.11%
Katrakilis, HMenA1918221978202221188115984.57%
Kokkinos, SSeniorOpen2019232183241320187515884.04%
Ferguson, CMenA2118202281191822187715884.04%
Botha, KMenA2218131972212022228515783.51%
Osborne, IMenC2122221883211719177415783.51%
Truter, HMenA2315182177221525188015783.51%
Murray, KSeniorA2218231982171622207515783.51%
Kerslake, AMenA2218252085192019137115682.98%
White, GMenA2019202180211522187615682.98%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenOpen2218211677221723167815582.45%
Gamaletsos, AMenA2217231880202215177415481.91%
Valle, GLMenA1919212180181722167315381.38%
Lambrakis, IMenA1916202277201820187615381.38%
Sharp, JJuniorB2414211776221721177715381.38%
Shahim, DJuniorB2217211474181623227915381.38%
Greyling, SMenA2217222182181321187015280.85%
Van Der Merwe, RMenB2218201777221920147515280.85%
Basson, CVeteranA2021232084191417186815280.85%
Millan, PSeniorA2117171974211818217815280.85%
Steyn, PSeniorA2116222180151917207115180.32%
Klonaridis, AMenA2218221880151523187115180.32%
Pienaar, AVeteranB2013242178191722157315180.32%
Dolezal, LMenB1720191874182220167615079.79%
Vining, DSeniorC2016152273191422227715079.79%
Snyman, HMenA2114231775181821177414979.26%
Robinson, KMenA2116191470241820167814878.72%
Marshall, DMenC2013181970201720207714778.19%
Ager, MAVeteranA1822191978211616166914778.19%
Kriel, JMenA1615221770211719197614677.66%
Van Der Merwe, JMenC1417201970221718187514577.13%
Symington, RJuniorB2021221780171618146514577.13%
Bornman, WASeniorB2017202077171521156814577.13%
Eloff, JMenC1916201772171921157214476.6%
Hopkins, GMenC1717151968221519197514376.06%
Greyling, ALadiesB1719211572211321167114376.06%
Lambrechts, MMenC1717192073221717136914275.53%
Robinson, BLadiesC2115191974201417176814275.53%
Westley, RVeteranB1516211870221221177214275.53%
Swanepoel, JMenB2219201475171023166614175%
Sharp, KMenC1419221772181518156613873.4%
Symington, ZJuniorC2016151465211521167313873.4%
Rosema, RAMenA1616181767161719187013772.87%
Hoffman, LJuniorC2115131362221220207413672.34%
Morgan, BMastersB1913171867191122176913672.34%
Stephens, BLadiesB2015191973181320126313672.34%
Koekemoer, BMenC1818181771171620126513672.34%
Kotze, YLadiesB1916171567201220166813571.81%
Padoa, BMenC2011211567161522156813571.81%
Buitendag, KVeteranC1813161865181316226913471.28%
Grimmbacher, CLadiesC2215211270181019166313370.74%
Peachey, RJMenC1916161566171321156613270.21%
Prinsloo, NMenC1414181864181419176813270.21%
Rosema, RMenB2012211568151121166313169.68%
Williams, IMenC1615201566191321126513169.68%
McFadyen, CMenC1913151360201620157113169.68%
Van Rooy, JMenC1816151362181716156612868.09%
Padoa, CJuniorC1911131659191322156912868.09%
Rosema, NJuniorC2014181264171018176212667.02%
Kriel, NLadiesC1910201362141022176312566.49%
Tweddell, DMastersB191517166716818145612365.43%
Damen, CMenC2012181262171315156012264.89%
Elliott, JMastersC1913151259151219166212164.36%
Liechti, ESeniorC1612141355181214145811360.11%
Lambrakis, GJuniorC166131146151417186411058.51%
Westley, ELadiesC15716195716719105210957.98%
Van Der Merwe, GMenC151016155614101494710354.79%
Rosema, AMenC16101415551291111439852.13%
Eloff, JLadiesC12789361313109458143.09%
Damen, DMenA2113242078000007841.49%
Cik, ESeniorB0000019141720707037.23%
Talamonti, RMastersC0000019131716656534.57%
Visage, AMenC1711181763000006333.51%
Shakinovsky, LMenB000000000000%
Hubner, TMenOpen000000000000%
Du Plessis, GSeniorA000000000000%
Steyn, DGVeteranA000000000000%
Zeelie, EMenA000000000000%
Averages Overall 20 17 20 18 20 16 20 18
Averages Open 23 21 22 22 23 20 23 21
Averages A 21 18 21 20 20 18 21 19
Averages B 20 16 20 17 19 14 21 16
Averages C 18 14 17 15 18 14 18 16

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cicognani, MMenOpen188
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen184
Smith, BMenOpen183

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cicognani, MMenOpen188
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen184
Smith, BMenOpen183

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorA163
Kokkinos, SSeniorOpen158
Murray, KSeniorA157

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CVeteranOpen180
Blignaut, TVeteranA169
Mackley, DVeteranA168

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CMastersA175
Morgan, BMastersB136
Tweddell, DMastersB123

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesB143
Robinson, BLadiesC142
Stephens, BLadiesB136

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen178
Kerslake, TJuniorA177
White, AJuniorA169

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, FMenA179
Kerslake, TJuniorA177
Halkias, CMastersA175

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, DJuniorB153
Sharp, JJuniorB153
Van Der Merwe, RMenB152

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Vermaak, CJuniorC161
Osborne, IMenC157
Vining, DSeniorC150

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Gauteng97.16%
Free State96.1%
Central Gauteng95.39%
Limpopo90.96%
Western Cape90.07%
Eastern Cape89.63%
KwaZulu-Natal81.38%
Northern Gauteng81.21%
Mpumalanga77.13%