African Championship - Fitasc Compak Sporting 2021

Date: 2021-03-19, Venue: Wattlespring Sports Club

High Gun is R Wlodarczyk with a grand total of 197


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Wlodarczyk, RMenOpen252525251002325242597197100%
Hubner, TMenOpen25242324962525252510019699.49%
MacDonald, NMenC2522252496242425249719397.97%
Steyn, DMenOpen2424252497242425239619397.97%
Rosema, TMenOpen2525232497242422239319096.45%
Kotze, WMenOpen2425232496252423219318995.94%
Smith, CVeteranOpen2423242293242424249618995.94%
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen2425222495242324239418995.94%
Smith, BMenOpen2425202392252425229618895.43%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2223232290252425239718794.92%
Kenee, SMenC2423232494242425209318794.92%
Rinke, JMenOpen2424232596222324229118794.92%
De Flamingh, QVeteranA2223242493242323239318694.42%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2524242396232124229018694.42%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2525232093212424249318694.42%
Symington , JJMenOpen2324252496242023239018694.42%
Bornman, CMenOpen2324232292222523239318593.91%
Steyn, LJuniorA2323252192212425229218493.4%
White, AJuniorA2324242596222321228818493.4%
Prinsloo, WMenA2522232292202423249118392.89%
Barnard, BSeniorC2223252191222523229218392.89%
Payne, CMenOpen2522232191242323219118292.39%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2423242495222123218718292.39%
Greeff, MMenOpen2523212392232122238918191.88%
Maciaszek, KMenC2124232088242424219318191.88%
Halkias, CMastersA2224222189222322259218191.88%
Rolland, MSeniorOpen2224232089232223249218191.88%
De Wet, JMenOpen2424232293212222228718091.37%
Cavaleros, AMenOpen2223212187242423229318091.37%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2522222190232222239018091.37%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2323232493212024228718091.37%
Van Deventer, JMenA2523242597212122198318091.37%
Smith, SMenA2421222087222125259318091.37%
Katrakilis, HMenA2321222490232220248917990.86%
Gibbs, AMenOpen2123182385232224249317890.36%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorOpen2323202389192520258917890.36%
Robinson, AMenOpen2421242089222025218817789.85%
Willcox, JMenOpen2523221989192323238817789.85%
Alberts, CMenC2022211982242522249517789.85%
Winter, JWMenOpen2222222389212323218817789.85%
Wlodarczyk, WLadiesC2322242493172223228417789.85%
Moss, TMenC2423232292221922228517789.85%
Guthrie, DMenA2422222391211924218517689.34%
Kerslake, TJuniorA1925212388242020248817689.34%
Truckenbrodt, EJuniorC2221222186252322209017689.34%
Hoy, SMenC2324202390232419208617689.34%
Dods, MSeniorA2021242590202221238617689.34%
Knott, GMenA2022252491212220228517689.34%
Kerslake, AMenA2225222291172323228517689.34%
Sharp, JJuniorB2123222288232024208717588.83%
Cicognani, CMenOpen2324242293192023208217588.83%
Greyling, SMenA2422221886222221238817488.32%
Valle, AVMenA2023212286212222238817488.32%
Eloff, JMenB2124232189192220248517488.32%
Fox, DSeniorOpen2423222089211923228517488.32%
Leppan, CSeniorOpen2323232493182323178117488.32%
Truter, HMenOpen2218222587192124228617387.82%
Malloch-Brown, LMenC2120212284232224208917387.82%
Pienaar, AVeteranB2021202384242221228917387.82%
Marshall, DMenC2324202289211922228417387.82%
Millan, PSeniorA2321212489212022218417387.82%
Gamaletsos, AMenA2122212084232223218917387.82%
Buitendag, KVeteranB2422212188232019228417287.31%
Hempel, CMenC2121212083212423218917287.31%
Du Plessis, GSeniorA2420212287232319208517287.31%
Damen, DMenA2222221783212319258817186.8%
Shahim, DJuniorB2121221781212322249017186.8%
Lambrakis, IMenA2022202385222222208617186.8%
White, GMenA2322222390192119228117186.8%
Kotze, YLadiesB2323172386242220188417086.29%
Stephens, BLadiesB2120242186202122218417086.29%
Rosema, RMenB2321222187172322208216985.79%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2121211780222322228916985.79%
Fouche, LMastersA2222221985212219228416985.79%
Young, WSeniorOpen2224232392161721237716985.79%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenOpen2219232084231822218416885.28%
Pennells, HSeniorC2321201781222319228616784.77%
Basson, CVeteranA1924221984231821208216684.26%
Whitaker, WMenOpen2222232188182221177816684.26%
Mackley, DVeteranA2019232284172222218216684.26%
Kriel, JMenB1822211879232022228716684.26%
Symington, RJuniorB2219211880222320218616684.26%
Rautenbach, PSeniorOpen2224222290182019197616684.26%
Kotze, JSeniorC2220251885221724188116684.26%
Haefele, KSeniorA1921231477221924238816583.76%
Symington, ZJuniorC2024181880232121208516583.76%
Morton, RMenOpen1920212181201923218316483.25%
Williams, IMenC2118192179242019228516483.25%
Mohr, RVeteranB1922222487151821237716483.25%
Potgieter , MMenC2021202283212020208116483.25%
Vermaak, CJuniorA2421202186191521227716382.74%
Erichsen, EMenC2119212283202318198016382.74%
Fouche, GMenC2219212183242115208016382.74%
Walters, TSeniorB2019212181192318228216382.74%
Bornman, WASeniorB2319202183231921178016382.74%
Couzis, JVeteranB2020151873232321239016382.74%
Laubscher, AMenC2017212179232119218416382.74%
Valle, PMenC2321221884231720197916382.74%
Robinson, BLadiesB2022171978212022218416282.23%
Strijdom, CLadiesB2323191681202122188116282.23%
Cerrai, GSeniorA2221222186181719207416081.22%
Botha, BTMenB2120212183211521207716081.22%
Van Der Merwe, RMenA2122182081211817227815980.71%
Ager, MAVeteranB2222182183211420217615980.71%
Cik, ESeniorB1920212282151821227615880.2%
Eloff, BJMenC2315211877201921218115880.2%
Walker, BSeniorB2119201979191722207815779.7%
Valle, AJuniorC2117212382191819187415679.19%
Klonaridis, AMenB2221182081221621157415578.68%
Tweddell, DMastersC2020202080182121157515578.68%
Grimmbacher, CLadiesB2022171877201620217715478.17%
Van Rooy, JMenB1817201974182021218015478.17%
Willcox, DMenOpen2322242089202222226415377.67%
Venter, DMenB1721211877221918177615377.67%
Shahim, CMenB1718191771212019218115277.16%
Katrakilis, SMenC1521161971211622218015176.65%
Cronje, MMenA1323192277141425217415176.65%
Koekemoer, BMenC1623172177211818177415176.65%
Damen, CMenB2120161572221717217714975.63%
Shakinovsky, LMenB1920182077182117167214975.63%
Dolezal, LMenB1621201774192019167414875.13%
Rutter, LMenOpen2020181876161620207214875.13%
Vining, DSeniorB1821211777141819207114875.13%
Symington, JMenC1716211973172120177514875.13%
Rosema, RAMenA1918191975191615227214774.62%
Rosema, NJuniorC1917152071211620197614774.62%
Greyling, ALadiesB1823211577171720167014774.62%
Lambrechts, MMenC2019191876181418207014674.11%
Marais, SMenB1919192077181519176914674.11%
Padoa, CJuniorC2320202285181414156114674.11%
Morgan, BMastersB1721171974161917197114573.6%
De Jongh, JLadiesC2114141665161823238014573.6%
Visagie, FMenC2314202178101719206614473.1%
Contini, GSeniorC2020181472171418196814071.07%
Minnie, JSeniorC1519182274151415206413870.05%
Meiring, MMenC1716181667191819147013769.54%
Padoa, BMenC2017201976181014186013669.04%
Uys, DMenC2016191772181018176313568.53%
Kriel, NLadiesC1616221872141217196213468.02%
Jacobsz, TMenB1917141565191716176913468.02%
Leppan, MLadiesC1815171969161416186413367.51%
McCoun, BMenOpen2018161064181514206713166.5%
Eloff, JLadiesC1521171164211514166613065.99%
Jacobsz, MMenC1620211370141215175812864.97%
Weldhagen, FSeniorC2016191772151016135412663.96%
Botha, LLadiesC1817141867111413195712462.94%
Conolly, CVeteranC1413171963141217176012362.44%
Perdikes, NSeniorC1917161163121315175712060.91%
Valle, SMenC1414151356151318166211859.9%
Reffo, MVeteranC191017854171615146211658.88%
Spangenberg, RMenC1413151052131814156011256.85%
Eloff, MLadiesC71415114715121211509749.24%
Fouche, MMenC8612133959412306935.03%
Venter, DJMenC000000000000%
Lambrakis, GJuniorC000000000000%
Averages Overall 21 21 21 20 20 20 21 21
Averages Open 23 23 22 22 22 22 23 22
Averages A 22 22 22 21 21 21 21 22
Averages B 20 21 20 19 20 19 20 20
Averages C 19 19 19 19 19 18 19 19

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Wlodarczyk, RMenOpen197
Hubner, TMenOpen196
MacDonald, NMenC193

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Wlodarczyk, RMenOpen197
Hubner, TMenOpen196
MacDonald, NMenC193

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Barnard, BSeniorC183
Rolland, MSeniorOpen181
Steyn, FSeniorOpen180

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CVeteranOpen189
De Flamingh, QVeteranA186
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen186

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CMastersA181
Fouche, LMastersA169
Tweddell, DMastersC155

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Wlodarczyk, WLadiesC177
Kotze, YLadiesB170
Stephens, BLadiesB170

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen189
Steyn, LJuniorA184
White, AJuniorA184

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
De Flamingh, QVeteranA186
Steyn, LJuniorA184
White, AJuniorA184

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Sharp, JJuniorB175
Eloff, JMenB174
Pienaar, AVeteranB173

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
MacDonald, NMenC193
Kenee, SMenC187
Barnard, BSeniorC183

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State97.8%
Gauteng97.8%
Central Gauteng94.08%
Western Cape92.22%
Limpopo92.05%
Northern Gauteng90.02%
Eastern Cape89.51%
Mpumalanga85.11%
KwaZulu-Natal79.7%