Waterhaven Compak Trial 2021

Date: 2021-05-08, Venue: Waterhaven Country Estate

High Gun is F Steyn with a grand total of 192


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, FSeniorOpen23242324942425252498192100%
Allem, JMenOpen24242524972324242495192100%
Smith, CVeteranOpen24242423952424252497192100%
Kotze, WMenOpen2425232496252421259519199.48%
Bornman, CMenOpen2425252397232424239419199.48%
Rosema, TMenOpen2424252396242423239419098.96%
Hubner, TMenOpen2525232396252323239419098.96%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2525252297232219258918696.88%
White, AJuniorA2524222293232023249018395.31%
Kerslake, TJuniorA2525202595232122228818395.31%
Shahim, DJuniorA2424222292242319249018294.79%
Barnard, BSeniorOpen2325182389242123259318294.79%
Greyling, FMenOpen2225232393242121238918294.79%
Cavaleros, AMenOpen2423212492222423219018294.79%
Smith, BMenOpen2425252195202421218618194.27%
Fox, DSeniorA2325222292232221218717993.23%
Symington , JJMenOpen2525232295211921238417993.23%
Van Deventer, JMenA2124232391212323198617792.19%
Eloff, JMenA2324232494202218238317792.19%
Greyling, ALadiesB2423222190232122208617691.67%
De Flamingh, QVeteranOpen2324222392202019248317591.15%
Rolland, MSeniorOpen2422222290232020218417490.63%
Leppan, CSeniorA2223202186232123218817490.63%
Robinson, AMenOpen2224222290222020218317390.1%
Du Plessis, GSeniorA2224212390212020218217289.58%
Basson, CVeteranA2524202291191523238017189.06%
White, GMenA2423212290192319208117189.06%
Du Preez, PSeniorA2322202287212118218116887.5%
Kerslake, AMenA2422192186221823198216887.5%
Symington, RJuniorA2423221988212016217816686.46%
Dods, MSeniorA2423202491192113217416585.94%
Damen, DMenOpen2225172387231618217816585.94%
Symington, JMenC2024182082212217228216485.42%
Eloff, BJMenC2124202287202117197716485.42%
Klonaridis, AMenB2123242189182219157416384.9%
Botha, KMenA2022192283202118218016384.9%
Halkias, CMastersA2022211982211818238016284.38%
Millan, PSeniorA2220181979232119198216183.85%
Westley, RVeteranA2321211883221915197515882.29%
Pienaar, AVeteranA1621212078222216197915781.77%
Henderson, DLadiesC2123181880222216177715781.77%
McFadyen, CMenB2420162181212015197515681.25%
Kotze, YLadiesA2218162177232317157815580.73%
Tweddell, DMastersB2323151677221720197815580.73%
Damen, CMenB2518182283181915197115480.21%
Stephens, BLadiesA2124191983202017147115480.21%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2118162277162118207515279.17%
Van Der Merwe, JMenC2018202280191816177015078.13%
Koekemoer, BMenB1922221881181917146814977.6%
Robinson, BLadiesB2020221779221715167014977.6%
Marshall, DMenA2018201977181617186914676.04%
Van Rooy, JMenB2023151775172116167014575.52%
Morgan, BMastersB1621221473211918147214575.52%
Kriel, JMenA1918171973162413166914273.96%
Padoa, BMenB1522151870181718177014072.92%
Bornman, WASeniorB1818191873201015196413771.35%
Henderson, SMenC2021121972161913166413670.83%
Shahim, CMenB2120112072141811186113369.27%
Buitendag, KVeteranB1918132070181215176213268.75%
De Jongh, JLadiesC1723181977131113185513268.75%
Van Niekerk, RJuniorC1718182073191212155813168.23%
Uys, DMenC2417151773161611155813168.23%
Padoa, CJuniorC1815181768141914156213067.71%
Leppan, MLadiesC1921181775171310115112665.63%
Kriel, NLadiesC1822191675151210135012565.1%
Spangenberg, RMenC2218141468171514115712565.1%
Elliott, JMastersC1813131660191413125811861.46%
Eloff, JLadiesC1915131259142011135811760.94%
Rosema, NJuniorB1818111764131310155111559.9%
Kerslake, LJuniorC181213176012141174410454.17%
Westley, ELadiesC151710125491279379147.4%
Hopkins, GMenB2124231684000008443.75%
Mohr, RVeteranB2219211577000007740.1%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen000000000000%
Hoffman, LJuniorB000000000000%
Averages Overall 21 22 19 20 20 19 18 19
Averages Open 24 24 23 23 23 22 22 23
Averages A 22 22 20 21 21 21 19 20
Averages B 20 21 18 18 19 18 16 17
Averages C 19 19 16 17 16 16 13 14

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen192
Allem, JMenOpen192
Smith, CVeteranOpen192

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenOpen192
Kotze, WMenOpen191
Bornman, CMenOpen191

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen192
Barnard, BSeniorOpen182
Fox, DSeniorA179

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CVeteranOpen192
De Flamingh, QVeteranOpen175
Basson, CVeteranA171

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CMastersA162
Tweddell, DMastersB155
Morgan, BMastersB145

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesB176
Henderson, DLadiesC157
Kotze, YLadiesA155

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
White, AJuniorA183
Kerslake, TJuniorA183
Shahim, DJuniorA182

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
White, AJuniorA183
Kerslake, TJuniorA183
Shahim, DJuniorA182

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesB176
Klonaridis, AMenB163
McFadyen, CMenB156

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Eloff, BJMenC164
Henderson, DLadiesC157
Van Der Merwe, JMenC150

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State99.83%
Central Gauteng96.35%
Gauteng94.97%
Limpopo94.27%
Northern Gauteng87.33%
Eastern Cape77.78%
Mpumalanga0%