Wattlespring Compak Trial 2021

Date: 2021-06-05, Venue: Wattlespring Sports Club

High Gun is T Rosema with a grand total of 186


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Rosema, TMenOpen24252523972324202289186100%
Steyn, DMenOpen2121242187252423239518297.85%
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen2324232292251820248717996.24%
Smith, CVeteranOpen2123222288252122239117996.24%
Allem, JMenOpen2523242092232022218617895.7%
Gibbs, AMenOpen2324232393221919218117493.55%
Kotze, WMenOpen2023222489221822228417393.01%
Symington , JJMenOpen2420232289242018218317292.47%
Rolland, MSeniorOpen2218232285222420208617191.94%
Rinke, JMenOpen1825232187241919228417191.94%
Smith, BMenOpen2420232087231922208417191.94%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2323212188211920218116990.86%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2022212386222218218316990.86%
Robinson, AMenOpen2222192285231821228416990.86%
Barnard, BSeniorOpen2225212088202018228016890.32%
Leppan, CSeniorOpen2419232490232016197816890.32%
Greeff, MMenOpen2220222185242220178316890.32%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2320211882222220228616890.32%
Symington, RJuniorA2220211982232016258416689.25%
Guthrie, DMenOpen1921222284221719248216689.25%
Greyling, FMenOpen2219222386221820208016689.25%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2216192279222421208716689.25%
Pretorius, RMenC2219222285211821208016588.71%
Kerslake, TJuniorA1822232285231423208016588.71%
Greyling, SMenA2221222287201622197716488.17%
De Flamingh, QVeteranOpen2116232282231917228116387.63%
Prinsloo, WMenA2121222084221922167916387.63%
Fox, DSeniorOpen1920172278252218208516387.63%
Westley, RVeteranA1819192278222120218416287.1%
Du Plessis, GSeniorA2220212386201917207616287.1%
Greyling, ALadiesA2219212284191923177816287.1%
White, AJuniorOpen2221231783211820197816186.56%
Steyn, LJuniorOpen2119202282201920197816086.02%
Marshall, DMenA1819221675212019248415985.48%
Eloff, BJMenA2417202081182122167715884.95%
Dods, MSeniorA2217202180221818207815884.95%
Kotze, YLadiesA1917202076242022168215884.95%
Klonaridis, AMenB1722211676211823208215884.95%
White, GMenA2220182282202018187615884.95%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2320162180201818207615683.87%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenOpen2123221985171618207115683.87%
Millan, PSeniorA1921182179201719207615583.33%
Eloff, JMenA2118212181201818187415583.33%
Damen, DMenA1720211876191820227915583.33%
Breytenbach, JMenB2218212182211617197315583.33%
Symington, JMenA2119201474212018218015482.8%
Pennells, HSeniorA2018162276201520217615281.72%
Sharp, KMenB2115172073201919207815181.18%
Lambrechts, MMenB1817211672181720247915181.18%
Halkias, CMastersA1919212079211714207215181.18%
Laubscher, AMenC2120191979181716207115080.65%
Basson, CVeteranA2316182077191520197315080.65%
Simoes, LMenA1920171773221916207715080.65%
Peachey, RJMenC2119202282191317196815080.65%
McFadyen, CMenB2015171668221921198114980.11%
Van Niekerk, RJuniorC2120181675191716227414980.11%
Leppan, MLadiesC2014171970232016197814879.57%
Williams, IMenB1920231678181319207014879.57%
Damen, CMenB2217182077201417197014779.03%
Cremona, FMenC1720211977201422147014779.03%
Kriel, JMenB2317201777181915187014779.03%
Robinson, BLadiesB1719171770211619207614678.49%
Hopkins, GMenB1922181675161222207014577.96%
Koekemoer, BMenB2117161973141617226914276.34%
Van Rooy, JMenB1714152268162220157314175.81%
Swanepoel, RJuniorC2117191774191612176413874.19%
Kotze, JSeniorC2020181775141416196313874.19%
Stephens, BLadiesA1915162171241216136513673.12%
Dolezal, LMenB2118171470191813166613673.12%
Padoa, CJuniorC1918171771181116186313472.04%
Erichsen, EMenA1916151666191518166813472.04%
Rosema, NJuniorB1320211468201313196513371.51%
Bornman, WASeniorB1418191465181320166713270.97%
Visage, AMenC1416181967181518126313069.89%
Spangenberg, RMenC1812211667151617126012768.28%
Symington, ZLadiesC1716151462171416186512768.28%
Padoa, BMenB1912191666161116145712366.13%
Kriel, NLadiesC1817151464141516135812265.59%
Tonkin, ASeniorB1716131965161911115712265.59%
Kerslake, SJuniorC1417171866151014145311963.98%
Contini, GSeniorC2011181463131015165411762.9%
Eloff, JLadiesC13179165510121984910455.91%
Richards, RVeteranB15914195712101394410154.3%
Westley, ELadiesC1391614521461314479953.23%
Eloff, MLadiesC16131214551091410439852.69%
Janse van Rensburg, ASeniorC189121453991311429551.08%
De Jongh, JLadiesB1712161358412136359350%
Sharp, JJuniorB2421241988000008847.31%
Fouche, GMenB1719191974000007439.78%
Erichsen, LLadiesC12910104186125317238.71%
Pienaar, AVeteranA0000019171619717138.17%
Bornman, BMenC18132021018171718707037.63%
Symington, ZJuniorA19202017019111815696937.1%
Vining, DSeniorB0000017181513636333.87%
Walters, TSeniorB0000016151318626233.33%
Uys, DMenC0000012171015545429.03%
Kerslake, LJuniorC198121150000005026.88%
Van Niekerk, AMenC1691413012101114474725.27%
Fouche, MLadiesC1297937000003719.89%
Shahim, DJuniorA000000000000%
Shahim, CMenB000000000000%
Millard, DJuniorC000000000000%
Millard, MMenB000000000000%
Kerslake, AMenA000000000000%
Ager, MAVeteranA000000000000%
Averages Overall 20 18 19 19 19 17 18 18
Averages Open 22 21 22 21 23 20 20 21
Averages A 20 19 19 20 21 18 19 19
Averages B 19 17 18 17 17 16 17 17
Averages C 18 15 16 16 15 13 16 15

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rosema, TMenOpen186
Steyn, DMenOpen182
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen179

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rosema, TMenOpen186
Steyn, DMenOpen182
Allem, JMenOpen178

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rolland, MSeniorOpen171
Barnard, BSeniorOpen168
Leppan, CSeniorOpen168

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CVeteranOpen179
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen169
De Flamingh, QVeteranOpen163

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CMastersA151

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesA162
Kotze, YLadiesA158
Leppan, MLadiesC148

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen179
Symington, RJuniorA166
Kerslake, TJuniorA165

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Symington, RJuniorA166
Kerslake, TJuniorA165
Greyling, SMenA164

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Klonaridis, AMenB158
Breytenbach, JMenB155
Sharp, KMenB151

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Pretorius, RMenC165
Laubscher, AMenC150
Peachey, RJMenC150

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State96.6%
Central Gauteng95.7%
Gauteng92.47%
Limpopo90.68%
Western Cape87.63%
Eastern Cape81%
Mpumalanga80.65%
Northern Gauteng72.04%