Outeniqua Compak Trial 2021

Date: 2021-08-14, Venue: Outeniqua Clay Target Club

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 193


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen24252524982525232295193100%
Stubbs, TMMenOpen2525242498232224259419299.48%
Smith, CVeteranOpen2525232598222422259319198.96%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2325202593222424259518897.41%
Smith, SMenOpen2525232598222222249018897.41%
Cronje, MMenB2523252295242422239318897.41%
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen2324242394242225219218696.37%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2324252496212024248918595.85%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2424222393242423219218595.85%
Muller, SMenOpen2424232394242322229118595.85%
Robinson, AMenOpen2225212492242224219118394.82%
Du Preez, EMenOpen2425222495242223198818394.82%
White, AJuniorOpen2224242292232322229018294.3%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2323232190212422249118193.78%
Shahim, DJuniorA2322192387222325239318093.26%
Potgieter, CMenC2423202188232124239117992.75%
Knott, GMenA2224212390222120258817892.23%
Fox, DSeniorOpen2221232288242320239017892.23%
Young, WSeniorOpen2523242294192220228317791.71%
Leppan, CSeniorOpen2022222488242122228917791.71%
Steyn, LJuniorOpen2322232391232021228617791.71%
Dods, MSeniorA2425232395172520208217791.71%
Mackley, DVeteranA2325222090232420208717791.71%
Greyling, ALadiesA2524212090232320198517590.67%
Greyling, FMenOpen2224212390232021218517590.67%
Du Preez, ESMenOpen2522212088232225178717590.67%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorOpen2419212387192322248817590.67%
White, GMenA2523212089232021218517490.16%
Dos Santos, GFSeniorA2523212190221918238217289.12%
Basson, CVeteranOpen2120202384212024238817289.12%
Winter, JWMenOpen2420232390162320238217289.12%
Westley, RVeteranA2422222189221722208117088.08%
Van Der Burgh, MMenA2021212082242019248716987.56%
Greyling, SMenA2322192488211921198016887.05%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2425192189212022167916887.05%
Kotze, WMenOpen2324231989221622197916887.05%
Truckenbrodt, EJuniorC2123171980232221228816887.05%
Pienaar, JMenC2220192182231920238516786.53%
Osborne, IMenA2122192284192323188316786.53%
Halkias, CMastersA2022222084212123178216686.01%
Couzis, JVeteranA2119201575222424198916484.97%
Iuel, PSeniorC2025231886182219177616283.94%
Peacock, LJuniorC2224221684202217197816283.94%
Kotze, YLadiesA2220192182221820177715982.38%
Pienaar, AVeteranA2221152078231920188015881.87%
Bensch, DMenC2017192076201723218115781.35%
Robinson, BLadiesB1821212383181916207315680.83%
Kriel, JMenB1922212082182116197415680.83%
Meyeridricks, HMenA1919222282152018217415680.83%
Crament, CSeniorC2024181880192316187615680.83%
Stephens, BLadiesB2020152176191821217915580.31%
Ives, HJuniorC1820151972222117228215479.79%
Lundstrom, RSeniorB2322201580172017197315379.27%
Erlangsen, KSeniorB2221202083172014186915278.76%
Vermaak, SJuniorC2022211679152318177315278.76%
Muller, BJuniorC2220201981202016147015178.24%
Henderson, DLadiesC2018191976211713237415077.72%
Cik, ESeniorB1917141969211721207914876.68%
Kondalis, SVeteranC2219191676201916146914575.13%
Stubbs, GSeniorC2022191273151820146714072.54%
Westley, ELadiesC1916161667191718177113871.5%
Harding, HFSeniorC2221161776151513186113770.98%
Kokkinos, CVeteranC1416171865182014187013569.95%
Kriel, NLadiesC191819197514181996013569.95%
Falcke, KSeniorC1919161771141421136213368.91%
Osborne, DJuniorC1818141868181320126313167.88%
Cronje, CLadiesC1813151258172019147012866.32%
Prinsloo, BMenC1815131056151416156011660.1%
Grimmbacher, CLadiesB21141919730716143711056.99%
Smith, BMenOpen2324182186000008644.56%
Klemp, RJSeniorC1720171771000007136.79%
Meyeridricks, RJuniorC17013030014140285830.05%
Averages Overall 22 21 20 20 20 20 20 20
Averages Open 23 23 22 23 22 22 22 22
Averages A 23 22 20 21 21 21 21 20
Averages B 21 20 19 20 17 18 18 19
Averages C 20 19 18 16 18 19 18 17

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen193
Smith, CVeteranOpen191
Cronje, MMenB188

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen193
Cronje, MMenB188
Smith, SMenOpen188

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen185
Fox, DSeniorOpen178
Leppan, CSeniorOpen177

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CVeteranOpen191
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen188
Mackley, DVeteranA177

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CMastersA166

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesA175
Kotze, YLadiesA159
Robinson, BLadiesB156

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen186
White, AJuniorOpen182
Shahim, DJuniorA180

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, DJuniorA180
Knott, GMenA178
Mackley, DVeteranA177

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cronje, MMenB188
Robinson, BLadiesB156
Kriel, JMenB156

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Potgieter, CMenC179
Iuel, PSeniorC162
Peacock, LJuniorC162

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Western Cape98.1%
Free State97.93%
Central Gauteng93.61%
Eastern Cape92.92%
Gauteng92.75%
Limpopo86.36%
Northern Gauteng83.77%
Northern Cape67.88%