Valley Compak Trial 2021

Date: 2021-10-23, Venue: Valley Gun Club

High Gun is J Allem with a grand total of 188


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Allem, JMenOpen24232524962321242492188100%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen25242424972223212591188100%
Steyn, DMenOpen2524232395212423239118698.94%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2425222394232323229118598.4%
Cavaleros, AMenOpen2523232495212420238818397.34%
Rosema, TMenOpen2519212489242323249418397.34%
Tait, MVeteranOpen2224232493232323198818196.28%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorOpen2425202190232521229118196.28%
Smith, BMenA2523221989202523249218196.28%
Cadiz, ZJuniorA2322222592232319238818095.74%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2423242192192223208417693.62%
Katrakilis, HMenA2321202286232320228817492.55%
Smith, HMenC2323222290222021208317392.02%
Truckenbrodt, EJuniorA2022242591152121248117291.49%
Steyn, PSeniorA2321222086242318218617291.49%
Smith, CVeteranOpen2523202290212317218217291.49%
Robinson, AMenOpen2224232190222120167916989.89%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2222222288212120198116989.89%
Prinsloo, WMenA2224221987212318198116889.36%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2221232086192220208116788.83%
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen1823252187212118208016788.83%
Greyling, FMenOpen1724232488181921217916788.83%
Barnes, NMenC2122202083211920238316688.3%
Cronje, MMenA2224222088191920207816688.3%
Dods, MSeniorA2520202287212219167816587.77%
Mackley, DVeteranA2323221987192220177816587.77%
Leppan, CSeniorOpen2221221782222220188216487.23%
Smith, SMenOpen2122211781192120238316487.23%
Cicognani, CMenOpen2221222186212215207816487.23%
Rodrigues, RJuniorC1920242184182020217916386.7%
Kenee, SMenC2523221787201720197616386.7%
Basson, CVeteranA2121211780212220208316386.7%
Dos Santos, GFSeniorA2017211977222120228516286.17%
Fouche, LMastersA2219202182221921177916185.64%
Shahim, CMenB2322202287171922167416185.64%
Damen, DMenA2320202285201915217516085.11%
Kokkinos, SSeniorA2319202183221621187716085.11%
Smith, BMenC2419212084181917217515984.57%
Greyling, SMenA2321201579202021187915884.04%
Henderson, RSeniorC2319221579181922207915884.04%
De Flamingh, QVeteranA1821171874232118218315783.51%
Stenslunde, PMenC2020211778192318187815682.98%
Knott, GMenOpen2320171878212118187815682.98%
Grimmbacher, CLadiesB2223192084181916197215682.98%
Kriel, JMenB2124222087132215176715481.91%
Botha, KMenA2021221881201815197215381.38%
Iuel, MJuniorC2121231681191717177015180.32%
Stephens, BLadiesB1819191571211919218015180.32%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1919201977191816217415180.32%
Greyling, ALadiesA2221202386151615186415079.79%
Halkias, CMastersA1922171876181817207314979.26%
Osborne, IMenA1917211875172118187414979.26%
Couzis, JVeteranA1821171470181620247814878.72%
Bensch, DMenA2222191780132119146714778.19%
Meyeridricks, HMenA2117152073161919207414778.19%
Damen, CMenB1919221777182018136914677.66%
Iuel, PSeniorC2318181776191615176714376.06%
Visagie, FMenC1922181776211515156614275.53%
Shahim, DJuniorOpen2021181675161519176714275.53%
Rosema, NJuniorC2017192076161816166614275.53%
Stubbs, GSeniorB1919181571152016156613772.87%
Buitendag, KVeteranB2018161670131717186513571.81%
Raubenheimer, GSeniorB1820181369132117156613571.81%
Steyn, FMenC202014156918199186413370.74%
Kriel, NLadiesC1814141763171914207013370.74%
Morgan, BMastersB2018182076161611135613270.21%
Vermaak, SJuniorC1720151668161513186213069.15%
Crament, CSeniorC2219141873151611145612968.62%
Osborne, DJuniorC1515171562201913146612868.09%
Robinson, BLadiesB1816131562121718166312566.49%
Smith, DFMenC1818161466171610125512164.36%
Van Der Westhuizen, NMenC1413121251181315115710857.45%
Meyeridricks, RJuniorC1514121253151410104910254.26%
Truckenbrodt, EJuniorC2022242591000009193.81%
Smith, GJJuniorC151110124891269368444.68%
Cadiz, RSeniorA2024211984000008444.68%
Willcox, DMenC2321181577000007740.96%
Burger, JMenC2019161772000007238.3%
Stefas, NMenC961114409665266635.11%
Winter, JWMenA000000000000%
Averages Overall 21 20 20 19 19 20 18 19
Averages Open 23 23 22 21 21 22 20 21
Averages A 21 21 20 20 20 20 19 20
Averages B 20 20 19 17 16 19 17 16
Averages C 19 18 18 17 17 17 15 16

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenOpen188
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen188
Steyn, DMenOpen186

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenOpen188
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen188
Steyn, DMenOpen186

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, PSeniorA172
Steyn, FSeniorOpen169
Dods, MSeniorA165

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Tait, MVeteranOpen181
Smith, CVeteranOpen172
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen167

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Fouche, LMastersA161
Halkias, CMastersA149
Morgan, BMastersB132

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Grimmbacher, CLadiesB156
Stephens, BLadiesB151
Greyling, ALadiesA150

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Meyeridricks, NJuniorOpen181
Cadiz, ZJuniorA180
Truckenbrodt, EJuniorA172

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, BMenA181
Cadiz, ZJuniorA180
Katrakilis, HMenA174

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, CMenB161
Grimmbacher, CLadiesB156
Kriel, JMenB154

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Barnes, NMenC166
Kenee, SMenC163
Smith, BMenC159

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State98.76%
Western Cape97.52%
Gauteng95.74%
Central Gauteng92.91%
Eastern Cape86.17%
Limpopo71.1%