SA Presidents Cup, SA Championship and Compak SA Grand Prix 2021

Date: 2021-11-13, Venue: Maccauw Clay Target Club

High Gun is L Steyn with a grand total of 194


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, LJuniorOpen24252424972424242597194100%
Hubner, TMenOpen2524242598242325229419298.97%
MacDonald, NMenOpen2523222595232425249619198.45%
Cavaleros, AMenOpen2425232395242425229519097.94%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2325232394242424239518997.42%
Allem, JMenOpen2523232495242324219218796.39%
Muller, SMenOpen2323232493212324259318695.88%
Symington , JJMenOpen2323232392252423229418695.88%
Steyn, DMenOpen2022232388252525239818695.88%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2222242492212423249218494.85%
Rosema, TMenOpen2124222491232325219218394.33%
Smith, CVeteranOpen2224232190252424209318394.33%
Bornman, CMenOpen2123222389242525209418394.33%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2220212386252424239618293.81%
Robinson, AMenOpen2224242494212322228818293.81%
Pretorius, RMenOpen2421232189242325199118092.78%
Kotze, WMenOpen2221252492232123208717992.27%
Greyling, FMenOpen2123222591232324188817992.27%
Van Deventer, JMenA2122222590242322208917992.27%
Smith, BMenOpen1723202585232524229417992.27%
Mackley, DVeteranA2423202491202324208717891.75%
Mostert, CSeniorOpen2119242488232324209017891.75%
Du Toit, BMenA1723232386232322249217891.75%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2423222291241922218617791.24%
Gibbs, AMenOpen1924222186222524209117791.24%
Truckenbrodt, EJuniorB2221241885232521229117690.72%
White, AJuniorOpen2121232489222323198717690.72%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2122182182222425239417690.72%
Rheeder, PMenC2320232288192224238817690.72%
Vermaak, CJuniorA2423212290182224218517590.21%
Bolleurs, WMenA2021252187202324218817590.21%
Eloff, BJMenA2321232289212225188617590.21%
Osborne, IMenA1823222184232222249117590.21%
Kunz, AGMenA2122252391242221178417590.21%
Dods, MSeniorA2322222188242024188617489.69%
Barnard, BSeniorOpen1623212484222423219017489.69%
Klonaridis, AMenA1922212486222323208817489.69%
Smith, SMenOpen2122202386222424188817489.69%
Kriel, JMenB1921242387242325158717489.69%
Rinke, JMenOpen2121232186232424178817489.69%
Fox, DSeniorOpen2021252591222319188217389.18%
Wolfaardt, EMenA2224202490162521218317389.18%
Strijdom, CMenOpen1618222480242222259317389.18%
Nunes, SMenB2121232489212122188217188.14%
Truter, HMenA2322232492191623207817087.63%
De Flamingh, QVeteranA2223222592201822187817087.63%
Bester, DMenA2224241888192322188217087.63%
Greeff, MMenOpen2120212082222222228817087.63%
Guthrie, DMenA2119202585222124178416987.11%
Westley, RVeteranA2218192079242324199016987.11%
Du Plessis, GSeniorA1820212180202425198816886.6%
Dos Santos, GFSeniorA1917232281222121238716886.6%
Halkias, CMastersA2023222085232523128316886.6%
Leppan, CSeniorA2024232390142324177816886.6%
Damen, DMenA1321222480232424168716786.08%
Eloff, JMenA1621212583202124188316685.57%
Dolezal, LMenB1918232181192421218516685.57%
Kerslake, AMenA1919202381212222208516685.57%
Basson, CVeteranA2221211680202323198516585.05%
Thompson, ASeniorC2016212380222422178516585.05%
Millan, PSeniorA2018202280182322228516585.05%
Van As, GMenC2420172283192420188116484.54%
Kokkinos, SSeniorA1821242184172423168016484.54%
Koekemoer, BMenB2021182281172322218316484.54%
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen1820212382241919198116384.02%
Potgieter, HMenC2423192086192022167716384.02%
Prinsloo, WMenA1520232179202221208316283.51%
Knott, GMenA1919232081221921198116283.51%
McFadyen, CMenA1922182079192320218316283.51%
Cicognani, CMenA1618181971222123238916082.47%
Steyn, PSeniorA1920172581162224167815981.96%
Breytenbach, JMenB2023222287181623157215981.96%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1620201975202322198415981.96%
Kerslake, TJuniorA1520192377222124158215981.96%
Fouche, GMenA1620201975182422208415981.96%
Couzis, JVeteranA2021212082191924157715981.96%
Marshall, DMenA2218171976192322188215881.44%
Krause, CMenB2021221982142418207615881.44%
Kenee, SMenOpen1821192280172122187815881.44%
Booker, GMenA1622232182172219187615881.44%
Knoetze, PFMenB1920182380231720187815881.44%
Rutter, LMenOpen1720222079182122177815780.93%
van Zyl, DMenA2021212284192119137215680.41%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen1918192278162522157815680.41%
Diedericks, DMenB1224231675162220238115680.41%
Strijdom, CLadiesB1721172378192420157815680.41%
Cronje, MMenA2519202286192118116915579.9%
Pienaar, AVeteranA2218142276172222167715378.87%
Van Rooy, JMenB2421191478122521177515378.87%
Stephens, BLadiesB1422181872192222188115378.87%
Lendia, FMenC1922172078152123167515378.87%
Damen, CMenB1615192171212124168215378.87%
Tweddell, DMastersB2418131772162219227915177.84%
Kotze, YLadiesA2025191882171922116915177.84%
Rolland, MSeniorA2021171977221718167315077.32%
Gibbs, GMenC1718152070182025167914976.8%
Bornman, WASeniorB1914172070162322177814876.29%
Buitendag, KVeteranB2115182175181920157214775.77%
McCoun, BMenC1719171972162119187414675.26%
Lendia, PMenC1819181671201818197514675.26%
Lambrakis, IMenA1721191875132321147114675.26%
Robinson, BLadiesB1719192075122420157114675.26%
Bornman, BMenB1620162274182116157014474.23%
Greyling, ALadiesA1917151869182117167214172.68%
Kruger, JMenB1719162072171521166914172.68%
Morgan, BMastersB1420181668192218137214072.16%
Lambrechts, MMenA1517181666182020167414072.16%
Tonkin, ASeniorB1819161770121917227014072.16%
Cik, ESeniorB1712171864172418167513971.65%
Eloff, MLadiesC1920112373111821156513871.13%
Fouche, LMastersA2015151767151921167113871.13%
Lundstrom, RSeniorB1615161966132218177013670.1%
Vining, DSeniorB1416171865151920156913469.07%
Loftus, EMenC1722141770161817116213268.04%
Muller, BJuniorC1217202271121820106013167.53%
Spangenberg, RMenC916191862171716176712966.49%
Kokkinos, CVeteranC1417161461162217136812966.49%
Du Toit, JVeteranC1713122264131717176412865.98%
Barker, MMastersC1714161663121916166312664.95%
Westley, ELadiesC1715141763161515166212564.43%
Du Plessis, DMenC1816172071121415125312463.92%
Leppan, MLadiesB1515171461162115116312463.92%
Nel, SMenC1612161963121516165912262.89%
Woolls, WBSeniorC1413171963111618135812162.37%
Kriel, NLadiesC1211211458141619126111961.34%
Potgieter, CMenA171712166214212105611860.82%
Eloff, JLadiesC1412141252141918136411659.79%
Teu, TMenC171914156551718115111659.79%
Harding, HFSeniorC1216161256151515115611257.73%
Alberts, CMenC0000017192215737337.63%
COETZER, RPCMenC0000010151416555528.35%
Fourie, GMenC000009151416545427.84%
Van Heerden, DSeniorB000000000000%
Shakinovsky, LMenB000000000000%
Van Der Burgh, MMenA000000000000%
Averages Overall 19 20 20 21 19 21 21 18
Averages Open 21 22 22 23 23 23 23 21
Averages A 19 21 20 21 20 22 22 18
Averages B 18 19 19 19 17 22 20 17
Averages C 17 17 17 18 15 18 19 15

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, LJuniorOpen194
Hubner, TMenOpen192
MacDonald, NMenOpen191

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen192
MacDonald, NMenOpen191
Cavaleros, AMenOpen190

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen184
Mostert, CSeniorOpen178
Barnard, BSeniorOpen174

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CVeteranOpen183
Mackley, DVeteranA178
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen176

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CMastersA168
Tweddell, DMastersB151
Morgan, BMastersB140

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CLadiesB156
Stephens, BLadiesB153
Kotze, YLadiesA151

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, LJuniorOpen194
White, AJuniorOpen176
Vermaak, CJuniorA175

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Van Deventer, JMenA179
Mackley, DVeteranA178
Bolleurs, WMenA175

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Kriel, JMenB174
Nunes, SMenB171
Dolezal, LMenB166

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rheeder, PMenC176
Van As, GMenC164
Potgieter, HMenC163

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Gauteng99.48%
Free State98.97%
Central Gauteng94.16%
Limpopo93.64%
Eastern Cape91.07%
Western Cape90.72%
Northern Cape87.46%
Mpumalanga84.88%
Northern Gauteng82.99%